yy6080无码av午夜福利免费,免费网站软件下载大全,18禁网站,天天躁日日躁狠狠躁婷婷

快速搜索

    產品特性

    Power dissipation <12W 

    Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber 

    4x100G PAM4 EML-based 1310nm transmitter 

    Single 3.3V power supply 

    Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

    應用場景

    400GBASE-FR4 400G Ethernet 

    Data center

    推薦產品
    R&D VIDEO
    yy6080无码av午夜福利免费,免费网站软件下载大全,18禁网站,天天躁日日躁狠狠躁婷婷